Classifica

SquadraVIT.PAR.SCO.R. F.R. S.D. R.PT
1 Vigor Trani42062414
2 Gallipoli F. 1909411136713
3 U.S. Bitonto41174313
4 Casarano Calcio321112911
5 Molfetta Calcio32196311
6 Avetrana32196311
7 Fasano23114779
8 Omnia Bitonto2319639
9 Novoli21259-47
10 Corato Calcio1315506
11 Pro Italia Galatina13257-26
12 FC Otranto13259-46
13 Barletta 192203328-63
14 Atletico Vieste024310-72
15 Atletico Aradeo024314-112
16 U.C. Bisceglie01527-51